?

Log in

No account? Create an account
blah...blah...blah...blah...
I told you so!
nicked from hill 
25th-Jan-2007 09:52 am
poa

Get your own spectral analysis from Area 23®
Comments 
24th-Jan-2007 11:18 pm (UTC)
I got a different pattern than yours, but I can't get the code for it.
*am very puzzled about this*
24th-Jan-2007 11:18 pm (UTC)
eh?
24th-Jan-2007 11:18 pm (UTC)
8| my spectrum looks like buttcheeks. your spectrum melded w/ mine looks like purple buttcheeks. xD
24th-Jan-2007 11:56 pm (UTC)
Hahahahaha! It kinda does, doesn't it?! ;~P
24th-Jan-2007 11:28 pm (UTC)
whoa! cool!
25th-Jan-2007 12:16 am (UTC)
I don't know that I understand this, but here's mine anyway.


Get your own spectral analysis from Area 23®
25th-Jan-2007 01:24 am (UTC)
what does this do exactly?
25th-Jan-2007 01:44 am (UTC)
Make us go WTF? Then do it to see if it makes more sense when we do it. hahahaha! (it doesn't) ;~P
BTW- I have the pic in your avatar as my desktop! I LOVE it.
25th-Jan-2007 02:08 am (UTC)
me too!! I've got it on my desk top at home and work.
25th-Jan-2007 02:09 am (UTC)
Hmmmm...
25th-Jan-2007 02:35 am (UTC)
Your lovely shade of purple meshes very well with my curves!
25th-Jan-2007 05:17 am (UTC)
Very cool! Not sure what it is! But still very cool just the same. Mine is blue which is funny because I love blue. I have a large collection of cobalt blue glass in my kitchen. I’m kinda known for it. It’s funny that it would pick blue for me. *wonders how it did that* It sort of looks like big lips. haha!

25th-Jan-2007 06:14 am (UTC)
Mine looks nearly as a mobile.

Get your own spectral analysis from Area 23®
25th-Jan-2007 01:16 pm (UTC)
That's really cool! We're practically twins, lol :D
This page was loaded Oct 19th 2018, 5:18 am GMT.